2016 Middle School Results

Student
FIRST Name
Student
LAST Name
Grade Individual
or Team?
School Name (MS) PLACE
Maddy Grove 8 Ind Bay Creek MS 1
Riley Stone 6 Ind Bay Creek MS 1
Denyon Cannon 6 Ind Bay Creek MS 2
Andre Neinaber 7 Tm Bay Creek MS 2
Issaiah Rumph 7 Tm Bay Creek MS 2
Keillan Laurenceau 8 Ind Bay Creek MS 3
Asa McCauley 8 Ind Bay Creek MS 3
Anna Grace Ross 7 Ind Bay Creek MS 3
Suman Ramlall 7 Ind Bay Creek MS HM
Katelyn Read 6 Ind Bay Creek MS HM
Malayna Trevino 8 Ind Bay Creek MS HM
Zachary Smith 8 Ind Berean Homeschool – MS 2
Seth Portal 8 Ind Berean Homeschool – MS 3
Juan Borrego 6 Tm Buford City MS 1
Marco Borrego 6 Tm Buford City MS 1
Jenna Gubran 6 Ind Buford City MS 3
Ryan Beard 7 Tm Buford City MS HM
Will Coffey 7 Tm Buford City MS HM
Elaha Hamidi 8 Tm City of Knowledge – MS 2
Tazeen Rizvi 8 Tm City of Knowledge – MS 2
Hania Zaidi 6 Ind City of Knowledge – MS 2
Ali Hamidi 6 Ind City of Knowledge – MS 3
Basir Haider 8 Tm City of Knowledge – MS HM
Aseem Mateen 8 Ind City of Knowledge – MS HM
Amirali Moghisi 8 Tm City of Knowledge – MS HM
Amirreza Moghisi 8 Tm City of Knowledge – MS HM
Mohammad Navaid Rizvi 6 Ind City of Knowledge – MS HM
Ellie Dougherty 7 Ind Cornerstone Christian Academy – MS 1
Kailin O’Brien 7 Ind Cornerstone Christian Academy – MS 2
Tyler Curland 8 Ind Cornerstone Christian Academy – MS HM
Kathryn Kammerer 8 Ind Cornerstone Christian Academy – MS HM
Matthew Amica-Terra 8 Tm Couch MS 1
Andrew Bryon 7 Ind Couch MS 1
Ryan Coyle 8 Tm Couch MS 1
Sydney Cooper 6 Ind Couch MS 2
Anna Stepps 6 Tm Couch MS 2
Brian Tran 7 Ind Couch MS 2
Ally Wood 6 Tm Couch MS 2
Emily Gagnon 8 Ind Couch MS 3
Destiny Ekwueme 7 Ind Couch MS HM
Abbie Ward 8 Ind Couch MS HM
Ally Copeland 6 Ind Couch MS no show
Lea Varghese 8 Ind Creekland MS 1
Kameron Deimling 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Ebrahim Faizullabhoy 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Kalina Georgieva 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Lilly Lee 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Karla Murueta 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Kaylee Wilson 7 Ind Creekland MS 2
Baran Zuniga 8 Ind Creekland MS 2
Karen Garcia 7 Ind Creekland MS 3
James Chancellor 8 Ind Creekland MS HM
Aviahna Hall 7 Tm Creekland MS HM
David Hwang 7 Tm Creekland MS HM
John Jung 7 Tm Creekland MS HM
Titus Lindley 7 Ind Creekland MS HM
Kayla Metts 7 Tm Creekland MS HM
Kristine Motta-Maldonado 7 Ind Creekland MS HM
Ryan Young 7 Ind Creekland MS HM
Carter Bailey 7 Tm Crews MS 1
Kendal Bailey 7 Tm Crews MS 1
Madison Sterling 7 Ind Crews MS 1
Ella Thomas 8 Ind Crews MS 1
Joanna Andrews 7 Ind Crews MS 2
Kaylee Fang 7 Tm Crews MS 2
Grace Guo 7 Tm Crews MS 2
Timothy Mitchell 8 Ind Crews MS 2
Syed Shah 8 Ind Crews MS 2
Celestin Hering 8 Tm Crews MS 3
Harbin Ji 8 Tm Crews MS 3
Michaela English 7 Ind Dacula MS 2
Julie Leopold 7 Ind Dacula MS 2
Jarissa Navarro 7 Ind Dacula MS 2
Caitlyn Coker 7 Ind Dacula MS 3
Riley Sievers 7 Ind Dacula MS 3
Harper Day 7 Tm Dacula MS HM
Rayna Dyke 7 Ind Dacula MS HM
Torie Hoffman 7 Ind Dacula MS HM
Sydney Jones 7 Ind Dacula MS HM
Hannah Sherrer 7 Tm Dacula MS HM
Shivani Virani 7 Ind Dacula MS HM
Harrison Jordan 7 Ind Duluth Adventist Christian – MS 3
Li Julie 6 Ind Duluth Adventist Christian – MS HM
Deborah Mativo 7 Ind Duluth Adventist Christian – MS HM
Julian Valencia 6 Ind Duluth MS 1
Isabelle Ponder 7 Ind Duluth MS 2
Nickolas Smith 8 Ind Duluth MS 3
Jesse Jose 6 Tm Duluth MS HM
Naviah Smith 6 Tm Duluth MS HM
Zander Coston 7 Tm Five Forks MS 1
Jun Kim 7 Tm Five Forks MS 1
Emily Burnley 7 Ind Five Forks MS 2
Mugdha Daftardar 6 Ind Five Forks MS 2
Olivia Farol 8 Tm Five Forks MS 2
Alyssa Hall 8 Tm Five Forks MS 2
Nooree Husnani 7 Tm Five Forks MS 2
Cindy Huynh 7 Tm Five Forks MS 2
Carrington Jefferson 6 Tm Five Forks MS 3
Darcy Johnson 6 Tm Five Forks MS 3
Mahak Lakhani 8 Ind Five Forks MS 3
Arya Sripadrao 7 Ind Five Forks MS 3
Livia Yau 8 Ind Five Forks MS 3
Joshua Sharp 7 Ind Five Forks MS HM
Kiara Machado 8 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 1
Ethan Caldwell 7 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 2
Chamberlain Walls 8 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 2
David Gallagher 7 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 3
William Rolader 7 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 3
Cady Walls 6 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS 3
Cameron Markeles 8 Ind Gwinnett Online – MS HM
Meredeth Crabtree 7 Tm Hull MS 2
Bisht Sachita 7 Tm Hull MS 2
Timothy Bondon 7 Ind Hull MS 3
Joey Costello 7 Tm Hull MS HM
Shivani Desai 7 Tm Hull MS HM
Muska Alemi 8 Tm Jordan MS 2
Michelle Tran 8 Tm Jordan MS 2
Mia Anderton 8 Tm Jordan MS HM
Ricardo DeLeon 8 Tm Jordan MS HM
Roy Nwogor 8 Tm Jordan MS HM
Heather Oliver 8 Ind Jordan MS HM
Miah Welborn 8 Tm Jordan MS HM
Akilah Easley 8 Tm Jordan MS no show
Cindy Nguyen 8 Tm Jordan MS no show
Brittany Montoya 6 Ind Lanier MS 1
Ryanne Foster 6 Ind Lanier MS 2
J.J. Jessee 8 Ind Lanier MS 3
Evan Cronin 7 Tm Lanier MS HM
Will Shaw 7 Tm Lanier MS HM
Vivian Hodges 8 Ind Lanier MS no show
Khushi Isani 7 Ind Lilburn MS 1
Kory Frierson 7 Ind Lilburn MS 2
Yessenia Cerezo 7 Tm Lilburn MS HM
Jessica Gonzalez 7 Tm Lilburn MS HM
Angie Reyes 7 Ind Lilburn MS HM
Taelynn Walton 7 Ind Lilburn MS HM
Cody Busboom 6 Ind McConnell MS 1
Aidan Aufderheide 7 Ind McConnell MS 2
Ethan Bowen 7 Tm McConnell MS 2
Jackson Britt 7 Tm McConnell MS 2
Lily Craft 8 Tm McConnell MS 2
John Greene 7 Ind McConnell MS 2
Cameron Lindsay 8 Ind McConnell MS 2
Abby Louangoudom 8 Tm McConnell MS 2
Summer Porter 8 Ind McConnell MS 2
Sarah Spivey 8 Ind McConnell MS 2
Elizabeth Parker 6 Tm McConnell MS 3
Hadley Schnieders 6 Tm McConnell MS 3
Charigan Dobbins 7 Ind McConnell MS HM
Sylvie Blanton 7 Ind New Life Academy – MS 2
Hannah Blanton 7 Ind New Life Academy – MS 2
Denise Wall 8 Ind New Life Academy – MS no show
Sofia Vega 6 Ind North Gwinnett MS 1
Maya Chande 8 Ind North Gwinnett MS 2
Reed Golden 8 Ind North Gwinnett MS 2
Diane Moon 8 Ind North Gwinnett MS 2
Rachel Daniel 8 Ind North Gwinnett MS HM
Christian McGrath 8 Ind North Gwinnett MS no show
Gideon Reese 6 Ind Northbrook MS 2
Elizabeth Antonetti 7 Ind Northbrook MS 3
Anthony Nguyen 7 Tm Northbrook MS HM
Hannah Patrick 8 Ind Northbrook MS HM
Kunj Vaghani 7 Tm Northbrook MS HM
Nitya Jella 8 Ind Pinckneyville MS 1
Jacob Budnitz 8 Ind Pinckneyville MS 2
Yahzarah Jack 6 Ind Pinckneyville MS 2
Justin O’Leary 6 Ind Pinckneyville MS 2
Aidan Dealy 7 Ind Pinckneyville MS HM
Serenity Owens 7 Ind Pinckneyville MS HM
Thema Ogolah 6 Ind Pinckneyville MS no show
Hanadi Alhallaq 7 Tm Radloff MS 2
Katty Hernandez 7 Tm Radloff MS 2
Ronnie Mreir 6 Ind Radloff MS 2
Charmi Patel 8 Ind Radloff MS 2
Samantha Bui 7 Tm Radloff MS 3
Melissa Gavriliuc-Iniguez 7 Tm Radloff MS 3
Mayra Alanis 7 Tm Radloff MS HM
Princess Berrian 7 Tm Radloff MS HM
Randy Bui 6 Tm Radloff MS HM
Giselle Gomez 7 Tm Radloff MS HM
Erika Mascheck 6 Ind Radloff MS HM
Yolanda Posadas 8 Tm Radloff MS HM
Britney Ramirez 7 Tm Radloff MS HM
Paola Sandoval 8 Tm Radloff MS HM
Justin Tran 6 Tm Radloff MS HM
Dennis Sazo-Guerra 6 Ind Radloff MS no show
Elizabeth Anderson 8 Ind Richards MS 2
Anh Dang 8 Ind Richards MS 2
Trinh Nguyen 7 Ind Richards MS 2
Adam Shamsi 8 Ind Richards MS 2
Mariam Rezai 7 Ind Richards MS 3
Andy Vo 6 Ind Richards MS 3
Kenneth Panuga 8 Ind Richards MS HM
Vianna To 8 Ind Richards MS HM
Allison Valdes 7 Ind Richards MS HM
Sophia Vasquez 8 Ind Richards MS HM
Sofia Rabbani 7 Ind Shiloh MS 1
Arlene Gopar 8 Ind Shiloh MS 2
Ty Roosa 7 Ind Shiloh MS 2
Siena Watchulonis 8 Ind Shiloh MS 2
Lauren Farrow 6 Ind Shiloh MS 3
Valerie Fuentes-Colon 7 Ind Shiloh MS 3
Kaamya Mehra 6 Ind Shiloh MS 3
Kayla Christian 6 Ind Shiloh MS HM
Andrea Sanguinetti 6 Ind Shiloh MS HM
Catherine Trobradovic 8 Ind Shiloh MS no show
Brian Ariza-Pinzon 8 Tm Summerour MS 1
Noel Hernandez 8 Tm Summerour MS 1
Deiby Pereira 8 Ind Summerour MS 1
Calvin Bernardo 8 Tm Summerour MS 2
Taoseef Chowdhury 8 Tm Summerour MS 2
Melissa Rodriquez 6 Tm Summerour MS 2
Thanh Vo 6 Tm Summerour MS 2
Alexis Payne 6 Ind Summerour MS 3
Huy Dai Ind Sweetwater MS 1
Denait Araya 8 Ind Sweetwater MS 3
Gicelle Correa-Mujica 6 Ind Sweetwater MS 3
Luna Espinoza Tm Sweetwater MS 3
Anette Garcia Ind Sweetwater MS 3
Itzayana Gomez Ind Sweetwater MS 3
Kelly Monroy Tm Sweetwater MS 3
Paola Aguirre 6 Ind Sweetwater MS HM
Breyana Beatty Ind Sweetwater MS HM
Alanah Foskey 8 Ind Sweetwater MS HM
Hunter Mercer 8 Ind Sweetwater MS HM
Derriana Moss 6 Ind Sweetwater MS HM
Kim McCarthy 8 Ind Sweetwater MS no show
Jasmine Zunun 7 Ind Sweetwater MS no show
Hinson Jacob 8 Ind Trickum MS 1
Tyler Archen 7 Ind Trickum MS 2
Harrison Boone 8 Ind Trickum MS 2
Chase Biggar 7 Tm Trickum MS 3
Jackson Biggar 7 Tm Trickum MS 3
Caroline Davis 6 Tm Trickum MS 3
Avani Dhuri 7 Ind Trickum MS 3
Cole Jenkins 6 Ind Trickum MS 3
Justin Nguyen 7 Tm Trickum MS 3
Kara Robinette 6 Tm Trickum MS 3
Ahmed Alkhafaji 8 Ind Trickum MS HM
Andre Osuna Ind Trickum MS HM
Simone Pete 8 Ind Twin Rivers MS 2
Kellie Ervin 7 Ind Twin Rivers MS 3
Jordyn Brinkley 7 Tm Twin Rivers MS HM
Stephanie Campanano 7 Tm Twin Rivers MS HM
Olivia Nganga 7 Ind Twin Rivers MS HM
Stephanie Yates 8 Ind Vantage Point Education – MS 3